Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prague - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Prague - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
UAN FlorencBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prague, UAN Florenc
dep. 17:00
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
203 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
336 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
705 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
705.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
719 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
838 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
930 km
Prague - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
UAN FlorencBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prague, UAN Florenc
dep. 17:00
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
203 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
336 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
705 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
705.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
719 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
838 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
930 km
Prague - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
UAN FlorencBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prague, UAN Florenc
dep. 17:00
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
203 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
336 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
705 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
705.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
719 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
838 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
930 km
Prague - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 09.03.2020.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
UAN FlorencBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prague, UAN Florenc
dep. 17:00
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
203 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
336 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
705 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
705.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
719 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
838 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
930 km
Prague - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 13.03.2020.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
UAN FlorencBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prague, UAN Florenc
dep. 17:00
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
203 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
265.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
336 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
359.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
705 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
705.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
719 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
838 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
930 km

Naselja Prague i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~930 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 00min., a najduže 14h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prague je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Prague - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 45,99 EUR do 45,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.