Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Valjevo timetable

wednesday, 12.08.2020.
05:18 06:42 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 05:18
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
25 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
73 km
07:06 08:40 (01:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
25 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
38 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:40
73 km
10:11 11:53 (01:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
25 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:02
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
38 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
73 km
15:41 17:20 (01:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:41
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
25 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
38 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:20
73 km
18:25 20:03 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:25
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
25 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:11
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
38 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:03
73 km
Pozega - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
05:18 06:42 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 05:18
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
25 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
73 km
07:06 08:40 (01:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
25 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
38 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:40
73 km
10:11 11:53 (01:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
25 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:02
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
38 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
73 km
15:41 17:20 (01:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:41
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
25 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
38 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:20
73 km
18:25 20:03 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:25
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
25 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:11
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
38 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:03
73 km

Naselja Pozega i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 24min., a najduže 01h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 05:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.