Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Lazarevac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:18 07:08 (01:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 05:18
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
25 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:43
73 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
101 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:08
108 km
07:06 09:10 (02:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
25 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
38 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
73 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
78 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
85 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
88 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
94 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
101 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
108 km
10:11 12:23 (02:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
25 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:02
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
38 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
73 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
78 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
85 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
88 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
94 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
101 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
108 km
15:41 17:50 (02:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:41
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
25 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
38 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
73 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
78 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
85 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
88 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
94 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
101 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
108 km
17:22 19:13 (01:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 17:22
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
25 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
73 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
101 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:13
108 km
18:25 20:33 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:25
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
25 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:11
34 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
38 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
43 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
54 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
58 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
73 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
78 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
85 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
88 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
94 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
101 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
108 km
Pozega - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
03:31 05:23 (01:52)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 03:31
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
25 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:58
73 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
101 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:23
108 km

Naselja Pozega i Lazarevac su međusobno udaljena ~108 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 50min., a najduže 02h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 03:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.