Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Kraljevo timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
07:40 09:02 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 07:40
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
11 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
23 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
34 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
39 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
45 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
53 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
55 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
58 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
60 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
64 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
69 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
72 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
75 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 09:02
83 km
08:15 09:40 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
19 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
36 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
76 km
10:00 11:35 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:00
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
11 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:15
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
23 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
34 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
39 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:51
45 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
53 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
55 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
58 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
60 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
64 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
69 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
72 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
75 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:35
83 km
11:20 12:40 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
35 km
Preljina
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
43 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
55 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:40
77 km
13:10 14:32 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 13:10
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
11 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:22
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
23 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:39
34 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
39 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:48
45 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
53 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
55 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:03
58 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
60 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
64 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
69 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:21
72 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
75 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:32
83 km
15:30 17:02 (01:32)
Bus stationSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
19 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
27 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
36 km
Preljina
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
45 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
49 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
55 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
61 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
64 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
83 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:02
84 km
16:25 17:45 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
19 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
36 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
77 km
18:35 20:10 (25:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:35
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
11 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
23 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
34 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:08
39 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:26
45 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
53 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
55 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
58 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
60 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
64 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
69 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
72 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
75 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:10
83 km
20:15 21:37 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 20:15
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
11 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
23 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:44
34 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
39 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
45 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
53 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
55 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
58 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
60 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
64 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
69 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
72 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
75 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
83 km

Naselja Pozega i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 25h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 07:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.