Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pozega - Kosjeric timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:20 05:49 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 05:20
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:49
25 km
07:06 07:39 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
25 km
07:10 07:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Glumac
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Otanj
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
13 km
Tubici
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 07:50
24 km
10:11 10:45 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
25 km
13:10 13:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Glumac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5 km
Otanj
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13 km
Tubici
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 13:50
24 km
15:09 15:43 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:09
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:43
25 km
17:22 17:51 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 17:22
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:51
25 km
18:45 19:19 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:45
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:19
25 km
19:20 20:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Glumac
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5 km
Otanj
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
13 km
Tubici
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:00
24 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
03:32 04:01 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 03:32
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:01
25 km

Naselja Pozega i Kosjeric su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 03:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.