Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pozega - Kosjeric timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
03:02 03:33 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 03:02
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
12 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:33
25 km
05:14 05:42 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 05:14
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:42
25 km
07:10 07:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Glumac
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Otanj
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
13 km
Tubici
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 07:50
24 km
07:41 08:09 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 07:41
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 08:09
25 km
10:45 11:17 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:45
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:17
25 km
13:10 13:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Glumac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5 km
Otanj
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13 km
Tubici
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 13:50
24 km
15:27 15:59 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:27
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
12 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:59
25 km
16:58 17:27 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 16:58
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
25 km
18:33 19:01 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:33
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:01
25 km
19:20 20:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Glumac
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5 km
Otanj
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
13 km
Tubici
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:00
24 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
03:37 04:06 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 03:37
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
25 km

Naselja Pozega i Kosjeric su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 03:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.