Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Kosjeric timetable

thursday, 23.01.2020.
05:18 05:46 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 05:18
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:46
25 km
07:06 07:39 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
25 km
07:10 07:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Glumac
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Otanj
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
13 km
Tubici
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 07:50
24 km
10:11 10:45 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
25 km
13:10 13:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Glumac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5 km
Otanj
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13 km
Tubici
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 13:50
24 km
15:41 16:15 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:41
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
25 km
17:22 17:50 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 17:22
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
25 km
18:25 18:54 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:25
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
12 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
21 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:54
25 km
19:20 20:00 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Glumac
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5 km
Otanj
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
7 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
9 km
Kalenici
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
13 km
Tubici
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
19 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:00
24 km
Pozega - Kosjeric timetable
Departures on: friday, 24.01.2020.
03:31 03:59 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 03:31
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
25 km

Naselja Pozega i Kosjeric su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 03:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.