Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pozega - Ivanjica timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
07:30 08:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10 km
Grdovici
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
12 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
15 km
Latvica
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
20 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
24 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Prilike
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
34 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
39 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 08:40
43 km
09:11 10:20 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:11
Arilje, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
14 km
Latvica
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
19 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
23 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
29 km
Prilike
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
33 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
36 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
42 km
10:00 11:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
13.9 km
Prilike
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
33.6 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
42.8 km
11:20 12:17 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
13 km
Latvica
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
19 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
23 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
27 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
29 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
31 km
Prilike
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
36 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
38 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
39 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 12:17
41 km
12:30 13:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10 km
Grdovici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
15 km
Latvica
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
20 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
24 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
29 km
Prilike
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
34 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
39 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 13:40
43 km
13:00 14:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
13.9 km
Prilike
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
33.6 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
42.8 km
13:45 14:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
14 km
Latvica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
19 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
23 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
29 km
Prilike
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
33 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
42 km
15:25 16:30 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
5 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
13 km
Latvica
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
19 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
27 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
29 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31 km
Prilike
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
33 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
36 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
38 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
39 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
41 km
15:45 16:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Latvica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
19 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
23 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
29 km
Prilike
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
33 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
38 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
42 km
17:15 18:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
6 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10 km
Grdovici
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
15 km
Latvica
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
20 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
24 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
29 km
Prilike
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
34 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
39 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
43 km
17:40 18:30 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Latvica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
19 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
23 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
29 km
Prilike
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
33 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
36 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
42 km
19:20 20:25 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
5 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
7 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
13 km
Latvica
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
17 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
21 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
25 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
27 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
29 km
Prilike
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
31 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
34 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
36 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
38 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 20:25
41 km
19:30 20:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
13.9 km
Prilike
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
33.6 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
42.8 km
21:00 22:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
13.9 km
Prilike
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
33.6 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
42.8 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
01:00 01:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
14 km
Latvica
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
19 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
23 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
29 km
Prilike
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
33 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
36 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
42 km

Naselja Pozega i Ivanjica su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.