Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Budva timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
22:00 06:45 (08:45)
Bus stationBudva Central Bus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Budva, Budva Central Bus Station
arr. 06:45
235 km
22:40 06:45 (08:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
99 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
128 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
180 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
209 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
233 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
348 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
380 km
Pozega - Budva timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
02:05 10:00 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 02:05
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
16 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
91 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
120 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
150 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
152 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
172 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
203 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
302 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
353.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
362 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
383.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
401 km
22:00 06:45 (08:45)
Bus stationBudva Central Bus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Budva, Budva Central Bus Station
arr. 06:45
235 km
22:40 06:45 (08:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
99 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
128 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
180 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
209 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
233 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
348 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
380 km
Pozega - Budva timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
02:05 10:00 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 02:05
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
16 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
91 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
120 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
150 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
152 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
172 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
203 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
302 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
353.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
362 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
383.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
401 km
22:00 06:45 (08:45)
Bus stationBudva Central Bus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Budva, Budva Central Bus Station
arr. 06:45
235 km
22:40 06:45 (08:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
99 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
128 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
180 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
209 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
233 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
348 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
380 km
Pozega - Budva timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
02:05 10:00 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 02:05
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
16 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
91 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
120 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
150 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
152 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
172 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
203 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
302 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
353.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
362 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
383.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
401 km

Naselja Pozega i Budva su međusobno udaljena ~339 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 55min., a najduže 08h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 02:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozega - Budva iznosi od 17,09 EUR do 17,09 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.