Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Arilje timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10 km
Grdovici
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
12 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 07:55
15 km
09:11 09:23 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:11
Arilje, Center
arr. 09:23
14 km
10:00 10:18 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:18
13.9 km
11:20 11:38 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 11:38
13 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10 km
Grdovici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 12:55
15 km
13:00 13:18 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:18
13.9 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:05
14 km
15:25 15:50 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
5 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 15:50
13 km
15:45 16:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:05
14 km
17:15 17:40 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
6 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10 km
Grdovici
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km
17:40 17:55 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:55
14 km
19:30 19:48 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:48
13.9 km
21:00 21:18 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 21:18
13.9 km
Pozega - Arilje timetable
Departures on: monday, 19.08.2019.
01:00 01:15 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Arilje, Center
arr. 01:15
14 km

Naselja Pozega i Arilje su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.