Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Wien (Vienna) timetable

thursday, 22.08.2019.
14:00 00:40 (10:40)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
82 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
272 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
272.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
616 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
616.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 00:40
686 km
19:30 06:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
82 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
272 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
272.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
686 km
Pozarevac - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.08.2019.
19:30 06:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
82 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
272 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
272.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
686 km
Pozarevac - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.08.2019.
19:30 06:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
82 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
272 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
272.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
686 km
Pozarevac - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.08.2019.
14:00 00:40 (10:40)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
82 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
272 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
272.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
616 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
616.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 00:40
686 km
19:30 06:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
82 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
272 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
272.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
686 km
Pozarevac - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.08.2019.
19:30 06:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
82 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
272 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
272.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
616.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
686 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~686 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozarevac - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 23,99 EUR do 23,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.