Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Pozarevac - Salakovac timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
07:35 07:51 (00:16)
Bus stationOsovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 07:51
11 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Bus stationDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 08:10
10 km
15:15 15:26 (00:11)
Bus stationDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 15:26
10 km
18:40 18:50 (00:10)
Bus stationDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 18:50
10 km
19:56 20:15 (00:19)
Morava MoravkaDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 19:56
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:05
3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
5 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 20:15
13 km
20:15 20:26 (00:11)
Bus stationDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 20:26
10 km
Pozarevac - Salakovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
07:35 07:51 (00:16)
Bus stationOsovna skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 07:51
11 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Bus stationDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 08:10
10 km
18:40 18:50 (00:10)
Bus stationDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 18:50
10 km
19:56 20:15 (00:19)
Morava MoravkaDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 19:56
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:05
3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
5 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 20:15
13 km
20:15 20:26 (00:11)
Bus stationDom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 20:26
10 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Salakovac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 07:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.