Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Salakovac timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
06:10 06:23 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:23
10 km
06:20 06:36 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 06:36
11 km
07:05 07:29 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Pozarevac, Bulevar muzej
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.8 km
Pozarevac, IGM-a
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.3 km
Bratinac, Kafana Kum
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.5 km
Bratinac, Asfaltna baza
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.4 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7 km
Bratinac
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8.1 km
Nabrde kod Pozarevca
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
9.8 km
Trnjane kod Pozarevca, R.J. Sampinjon
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10.4 km
Trnjane kod Pozarevca, I (Ulaz)
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11.1 km
Trnjane kod Pozarevca, II (Igraliste)
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11.7 km
Trnjane kod Pozarevca, III (Izlaz)
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
12.6 km
Salakovac, I
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14.9 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:29
16 km
07:35 07:51 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 07:51
11 km
07:40 06:35 (-01:0)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
-49 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
-48 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
-46 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
-45 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
-44 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:35
-41 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 08:10
10 km
09:15 09:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 09:26
10 km
10:00 10:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Salakovac
arr. 10:10
10 km
10:30 10:46 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 10:46
11 km
10:56 11:15 (00:19)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 10:56
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:05
3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 11:15
13 km
11:20 11:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 11:35
10 km
11:30 11:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari put
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.8 km
Salakovac, I
arr. 11:45
8.9 km
11:35 11:46 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 11:46
10 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7.6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8.8 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 12:45
9.6 km
12:30 12:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
8 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 12:47
11 km
12:40 13:14 (00:34)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 12:40
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.6 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 13:00
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6.4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
7.1 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.5 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
10.7 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 13:14
11.5 km
12:56 13:25 (00:29)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 12:56
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:15
3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 13:25
13 km
13:35 13:24 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Pozarevac, IGM-a
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
-49 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
-48 km
Bratinac, Kafana Kum
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
-46 km
Bratinac, Asfaltna baza
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
-45 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
-44 km
Bare kod Pozarevca, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
-41 km
Bare kod Pozarevca, I
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
-36 km
Bare kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
-37 km
Bare kod Pozarevca, II
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
-36 km
Kasidol
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
-34 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
-17 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
-24 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
-10 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 13:24
-7 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7.6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
8.8 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 14:45
9.6 km
14:45 15:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari put
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
7.8 km
Salakovac, I
arr. 15:00
8.9 km
15:15 15:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 15:26
10 km
15:30 15:41 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 15:41
10 km
15:45 15:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Salakovac
arr. 15:55
10 km
15:50 16:04 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
7.6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.8 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 16:04
9.6 km
16:10 16:21 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 16:21
10 km
17:30 17:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 17:43
8.8 km
18:30 18:46 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 18:46
11 km
18:40 18:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 18:50
10 km
19:56 20:15 (00:19)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 19:56
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:05
3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
5 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 20:15
13 km
20:15 20:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 20:26
10 km
20:30 20:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari put
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7.8 km
Salakovac, I
arr. 20:45
8.8 km
21:30 21:41 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 21:41
10 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Salakovac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 0min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.