Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Milano (Milan) timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
17:30 11:20 (17:50)
In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
866 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
934 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1144 km
Pozarevac - Milano (Milan) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
17:30 11:20 (17:50)
In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
866 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
934 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1144 km
Pozarevac - Milano (Milan) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 28.07.2019.
17:30 11:20 (17:50)
In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
866 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
934 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1144 km
Pozarevac - Milano (Milan) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
17:30 11:20 (17:50)
In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
866 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
934 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1144 km
Pozarevac - Milano (Milan) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 04.08.2019.
17:30 11:20 (17:50)
In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
866 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
934 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1144 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Milano (Milan) su međusobno udaljena ~1144 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 50min., a najduže 17h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozarevac - Milano (Milan) iznosi od 49,99 EUR do 49,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.