Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Malo Crnice timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
06:20 06:48 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
18 km
Malo Crnice, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15 km
Malo Crnice, Mlin
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16 km
Malo Crnice, osnovna skola
arr. 06:48
17 km
07:35 07:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 07:55
14 km
09:15 09:31 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 09:31
14 km
10:30 10:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 10:52
14 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 11:40
14 km
11:35 11:51 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
12 km
Malo Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 11:51
14 km
12:30 12:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
8 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
17 km
Malo Crnice, Center
arr. 12:54
16 km
12:30 12:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7.6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8.8 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9.6 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10.2 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.6 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12.7 km
Malo Crnice, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
13.6 km
Malo Crnice, Mlin
arr. 12:54
14.4 km
12:40 13:19 (00:39)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 12:40
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.6 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 13:00
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6.4 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
7.1 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.5 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
10.7 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11.5 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
12.1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
13.5 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 13:19
14.6 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7.6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
8.8 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.6 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.2 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
11.6 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 14:50
12.7 km
15:15 15:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 15:32
14 km
15:50 16:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.6 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5.2 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
7.6 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.8 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.6 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
10.2 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
11.6 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 16:09
12.7 km
16:10 16:28 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 16:28
14 km
17:30 17:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
8.8 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
10.2 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
11.6 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 17:49
12.7 km
18:30 18:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 18:52
14 km
18:40 18:56 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
10 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 18:56
14 km
20:15 20:31 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 20:31
14 km
21:30 21:46 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
12 km
Malo Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 21:46
14 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Malo Crnice su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.