Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Malo Crnice timetable

saturday, 25.06.2022.
07:35 07:55 (00:20)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 07:55
14 km
12:20 12:37 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 12:37
14 km
15:15 15:32 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 15:32
14 km
18:40 18:56 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
10 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 18:56
14 km
20:15 20:31 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 20:31
14 km
Pozarevac - Malo Crnice timetable
Departures on: sunday, 26.06.2022.
07:35 07:55 (00:20)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 07:55
14 km
12:20 12:37 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 12:37
14 km
13:15 13:37 (00:22)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
7 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
11 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 13:37
14 km
18:40 18:56 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
10 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 18:56
14 km
20:15 20:31 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
12 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 20:31
14 km
21:30 21:46 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2025.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
10 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
12 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
13 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 21:46
14 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Malo Crnice su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 07:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.