Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pozarevac - Mala Krsna timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:00 06:29 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 06:29
19 km
06:30 06:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
14 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 06:54
14.5 km
07:20 07:49 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 07:20
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 07:49
19 km
08:45 09:14 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 08:45
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 09:14
19 km
08:49 09:25 (00:36)
Nova farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Nova farma
dep. 08:49
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 09:00
3 km
Pozarevac, Ljubicevo
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
9 km
Osipaonica
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
17 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 09:25
22 km
13:05 13:34 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 13:05
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 13:34
19 km
13:20 13:39 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 13:39
14.5 km
14:15 14:34 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
14 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 14:34
14.5 km
14:20 14:49 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 14:20
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 14:49
19 km
15:45 16:14 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 15:45
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 16:14
19 km
18:15 18:44 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 18:15
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 18:44
19 km
20:15 20:34 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), nedeljom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
7 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
14 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 20:34
14.5 km
22:05 22:34 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 22:05
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:15
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 22:34
19 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Mala Krsna su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.