Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
Morava MoravkaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 17:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km
Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
Morava MoravkaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 17:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km
Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
Morava MoravkaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 17:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km
Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
Morava MoravkaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 17:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km
Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
Morava MoravkaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 17:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km
Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
Morava MoravkaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 17:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km
Pozarevac - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
Morava MoravkaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 17:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
15 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Kostolac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 17:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.