Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Dragovac kod Pozarevca timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Pozarevac - Dragovac kod Pozarevca timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
07:20 07:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 07:35
7.7 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 12:45
7.7 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 16:00
7.7 km
Pozarevac - Dragovac kod Pozarevca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
07:20 07:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 07:35
7.7 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 12:45
7.7 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 16:00
7.7 km
Pozarevac - Dragovac kod Pozarevca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
07:20 07:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 07:35
7.7 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 12:45
7.7 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.8 km
Pozarevac, Dragovacka pruga
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
2.3 km
Pozarevac, Semenski centar
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.7 km
Pozarevac, Otpad
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.2 km
Pozarevac, Dusanovac
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4.4 km
Pozarevac, Strelac
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.9 km
Pozarevac, Koliste
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6.7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, 1
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7 km
Dragovac kod Pozarevca, Selo
arr. 16:00
7.7 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Dragovac kod Pozarevca su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.