Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Bratinac timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
06:00 06:12 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Pozarevac, Bulevar muzej
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.8 km
Pozarevac, IGM-a
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.3 km
Bratinac, Kafana Kum
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5.4 km
Bratinac, Asfaltna baza
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.4 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 06:12
6.9 km
07:11 07:32 (00:21)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 07:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
0.6 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:20
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.2 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 07:32
9.1 km
07:47 08:07 (00:20)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Farma
dep. 07:47
Pozarevac, Rampa
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
4 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 08:07
11 km
10:07 10:37 (00:30)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 10:07
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
0.6 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:25
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5.2 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 10:37
9.1 km
14:00 14:12 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Pozarevac, Bulevar muzej
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.8 km
Pozarevac, IGM-a
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.3 km
Bratinac, Kafana Kum
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5.4 km
Bratinac, Asfaltna baza
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6.4 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 14:12
6.9 km
14:11 14:32 (00:21)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 14:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.6 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:20
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5.2 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 14:32
9.1 km
18:11 18:32 (00:21)
Morava Moravka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
dep. 18:11
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
0.6 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
1.3 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:20
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5.2 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 18:32
9.1 km
21:45 21:57 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Pozarevac, Bulevar muzej
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
0.8 km
Pozarevac, IGM-a
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
3.3 km
Bratinac, Kafana Kum
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
5.4 km
Bratinac, Asfaltna baza
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
6.4 km
Bratinac, Mlin
arr. 21:57
6.9 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Bratinac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.