Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

wednesday, 22.01.2020.
04:09 05:35 (01:26)
Novo GrobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
dep. 04:09
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:20
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
5.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
80.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
84.3 km
05:13 06:50 (01:37)
N.Naselje-IIBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
dep. 05:13
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
0 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:30
4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
86 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
90 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
86 km
06:30 07:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
86 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
86 km
07:15 08:35 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
86 km
07:25 08:35 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
86 km
08:00 09:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
86 km
08:05 09:30 (01:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
86 km
08:10 09:40 (01:30)
Novo GrobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
dep. 08:10
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
80.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:40
84.3 km
09:00 10:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
86 km
09:50 11:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Closed sales
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
86 km
10:30 11:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:50
86 km
10:50 12:05 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:05
86 km
12:00 13:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
86 km
13:30 14:55 (01:25)
Novo GrobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
dep. 13:30
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:40
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
5.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
80.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:55
84.3 km
14:30 15:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:50
86 km
14:55 16:20 (01:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:20
86 km
15:55 17:30 (01:35)
Kruska 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
dep. 15:55
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
3 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
5 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
89 km
16:25 17:50 (01:25)
Novo GrobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
dep. 16:25
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:35
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
80.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
84.3 km
17:00 18:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:20
86 km
17:40 18:50 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
86 km
18:30 19:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
86 km
19:00 20:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:20
86 km
19:25 20:45 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
86 km
19:45 21:10 (01:25)
Novo GrobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
dep. 19:45
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:55
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
5.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
80.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:10
84.3 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~86 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 04:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozarevac - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 5,79 EUR do 5,79 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.