Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
04:09 05:35 (01:26)
Novo grobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
dep. 04:09
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:20
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
5.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
-170.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
84.3 km
05:13 06:50 (01:37)
Novo naselje 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo naselje 2
dep. 05:13
Pozarevac, Novo naselje 1
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
0 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:30
4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
86 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
90 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
86 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 07.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
86 km
07:15 08:35 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
86 km
07:25 08:35 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:35
86 km
08:05 09:30 (01:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
86 km
08:10 09:40 (01:30)
Novo grobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
dep. 08:10
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
80.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:40
84.3 km
10:30 11:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:50
86 km
10:50 12:05 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:05
86 km
12:00 13:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
86 km
13:30 14:55 (01:25)
Novo grobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
dep. 13:30
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:40
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
5.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
80.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:55
84.3 km
14:55 16:20 (01:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:20
86 km
15:55 17:30 (01:35)
Kruska 2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
dep. 15:55
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
3 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
5 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
89 km
17:00 18:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:20
86 km
18:30 19:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
86 km
19:00 20:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
82 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:20
86 km
19:45 21:10 (01:25)
Novo grobljeBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
dep. 19:45
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:55
3.1 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
5.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
80.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:10
84.3 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~87 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 04:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.