Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pojate - Lucina timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
06:35 06:50 (00:15)
OPR
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 06:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.5 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 06:50
6 km
08:35 08:48 (00:13)
MRaskrsnica - Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 08:35
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
7 km
arr. 08:48
8 km
14:35 14:50 (00:15)
OPR
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 14:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.5 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 14:50
6 km
14:42 14:54 (00:12)
IntersectionRaskrsnica - Most
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, Intersection
dep. 14:42
Pojate, O
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
arr. 14:54
6 km
17:55 18:08 (00:13)
MRaskrsnica - Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 17:55
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
7 km
arr. 18:08
8 km
22:35 22:50 (00:15)
OPR
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 22:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
3.5 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
7.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
6.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 22:50
6 km
Pojate - Lucina timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
06:35 06:50 (00:15)
OPR
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 06:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.5 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 06:50
6 km
08:35 08:48 (00:13)
MRaskrsnica - Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 08:35
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
7 km
arr. 08:48
8 km
14:35 14:50 (00:15)
OPR
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 14:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.5 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 14:50
6 km
14:42 14:54 (00:12)
IntersectionRaskrsnica - Most
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, Intersection
dep. 14:42
Pojate, O
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
arr. 14:54
6 km
17:55 18:08 (00:13)
MRaskrsnica - Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 17:55
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
7 km
arr. 18:08
8 km
22:35 22:50 (00:15)
OPR
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 22:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
3.5 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
7.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
6.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 22:50
6 km

Naselja Pojate i Lucina su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pojate je u 06:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.