Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pojate - Grad Stalac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
17:55 18:16 (00:21)
M
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 17:55
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
7 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
11 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
12 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 18:16
13 km
Pojate - Grad Stalac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
08:35 08:56 (00:21)
M
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 08:35
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
7 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
11 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
12 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 08:56
13 km
14:42 15:04 (00:22)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, Intersection
dep. 14:42
Pojate, O
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
9 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
10 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:04
11 km
17:55 18:16 (00:21)
M
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 17:55
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
7 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
11 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
12 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 18:16
13 km
22:35 23:00 (00:25)
O
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 22:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
3.5 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
7.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
6.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
6 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
11 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 23:00
11.5 km
Pojate - Grad Stalac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
08:35 08:56 (00:21)
M
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 08:35
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
7 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
11 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
12 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 08:56
13 km
14:42 15:04 (00:22)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, Intersection
dep. 14:42
Pojate, O
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
9 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
10 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:04
11 km
17:55 18:16 (00:21)
M
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, M
dep. 17:55
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
3.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
7 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
11 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
12 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 18:16
13 km
22:35 23:00 (00:25)
O
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pojate, O
dep. 22:35
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
3.5 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
7.5 km
Lucina, 1
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
6.5 km
Lucina, PR
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
6 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
11 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 23:00
11.5 km

Naselja Pojate i Grad Stalac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pojate je u 08:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.