Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Podgorica - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:45 08:10 (11:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
101 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
111 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
328 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
350 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
490 km
arr. 08:10
570 km
22:40 09:20 (10:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
144 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
151 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
500 km
arr. 09:20
575 km
23:00 09:30 (10:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
152 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
202 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
207 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
269 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
349 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
403 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
543 km
arr. 09:30
623 km
Podgorica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:45 08:10 (11:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
101 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
111 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
328 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
350 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
490 km
arr. 08:10
570 km
22:40 09:20 (10:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
144 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
151 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
500 km
arr. 09:20
575 km
23:00 09:30 (10:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
194 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
196 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
338 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
391 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
521 km
arr. 09:30
625 km
Podgorica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
20:45 08:10 (11:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
101 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
111 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
328 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
350 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
490 km
arr. 08:10
570 km
22:40 09:20 (10:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
144 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
151 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
500 km
arr. 09:20
575 km
23:00 09:30 (10:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
152 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
202 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
207 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
269 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
349 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
403 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
543 km
arr. 09:30
623 km

Naselja Podgorica i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~590 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Podgorica je u 20:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Podgorica - Novi Sad iznosi od 27,99 EUR do 27,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.