Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Podgorica - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
16:30 03:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
149 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
208.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
209 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
239 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
262 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
332 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
478 km
20:15 07:05 (10:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
216 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
218 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
220 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
430 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
461 km
Podgorica - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
10:00 19:30 (09:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
72 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
96 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
152 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
216 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
218 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
220 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
245 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
266 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
358 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
366 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
399 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
436 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
459 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:30
490 km
16:30 03:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
149 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
208.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
209 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
239 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
262 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
332 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
478 km
20:15 07:05 (10:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
216 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
218 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
220 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
430 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
461 km
Podgorica - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
16:30 03:00 (10:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
149 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
208.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
209 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
239 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
262 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
332 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
392 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
478 km
20:15 07:05 (10:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
216 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
218 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
220 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
430 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
461 km

Naselja Podgorica i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~473 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Podgorica je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.