Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pljevlja - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
00:00 07:45 (07:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
13 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
15 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
73 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
203 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
227 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
257 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
283 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
343 km
12:45 20:00 (07:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
17 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
33 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
137 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
161 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
197 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
219 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
341 km
16:00 23:30 (07:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
12 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
136 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
162 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
196 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
218 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:30
340 km
Pljevlja - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
00:00 07:45 (07:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
13 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
15 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
73 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
203 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
227 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
257 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
283 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
343 km
12:45 20:00 (07:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
17 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
33 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
137 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
161 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
197 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
219 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
341 km
16:00 23:30 (07:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
12 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
136 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
162 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
196 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
218 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:30
340 km
Pljevlja - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 16.11.2019.
00:00 07:45 (07:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
13 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
15 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
73 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
203 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
227 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
257 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
283 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
343 km
12:45 20:00 (07:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
17 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
33 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
137 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
161 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
197 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
219 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
341 km
16:00 23:30 (07:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pljevlja, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
12 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
136 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
162 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
196 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
218 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:30
340 km

Naselja Pljevlja i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~342 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 15min., a najduže 07h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pljevlja je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.