Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Plesin - Raska timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
KutiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plesin, Kuti
dep. 05:55
Plesin, Laz
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
16 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
18 km
Draganici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
21 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:50
25 km
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
KutiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plesin, Kuti
dep. 06:45
Plesin, Laz
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
7 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
15 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
16 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
17 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18 km
Draganici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
21 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:35
25 km
20:05 20:55 (00:50)
KutiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plesin, Kuti
dep. 20:05
Plesin, Laz
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
6 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
7 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
8 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
10 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
13 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
14 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
15 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
16 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
17 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
18 km
Draganici
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
21 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:55
25 km
Plesin - Raska timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
KutiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plesin, Kuti
dep. 15:30
Plesin, Laz
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
3 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
10 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
13 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
14 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
15 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
16 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
17 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
18 km
Draganici
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
21 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
25 km
Plesin - Raska timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
KutiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plesin, Kuti
dep. 05:55
Plesin, Laz
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
16 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
18 km
Draganici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
21 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:50
25 km
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
KutiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plesin, Kuti
dep. 06:45
Plesin, Laz
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
7 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
15 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
16 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
17 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18 km
Draganici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
21 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:35
25 km
20:05 20:55 (00:50)
KutiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plesin, Kuti
dep. 20:05
Plesin, Laz
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
6 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
7 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
8 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
10 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
13 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
14 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
15 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
16 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
17 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
18 km
Draganici
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
21 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:55
25 km

Naselja Plesin i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Plesin je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.