Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Zlatibor timetable

tuesday, 09.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
273 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
290 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
309 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
333 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:30
351 km
Pirot - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 10.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
273 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
290 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
309 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
333 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:30
351 km
Pirot - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 11.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
273 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
290 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
309 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
333 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:30
351 km
Pirot - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: friday, 12.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
273 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
290 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
309 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
333 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:30
351 km
Pirot - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 13.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
273 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
290 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
309 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
333 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:30
351 km
Pirot - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 14.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
273 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
290 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
309 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
333 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:30
351 km
Pirot - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: monday, 15.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
273 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
290 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
309 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
333 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:30
351 km

Naselja Pirot i Zlatibor su međusobno udaljena ~351 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.