Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Subotica timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
14:50 23:00 (08:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
461 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
496 km
Pirot - Subotica timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
14:50 23:00 (08:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
461 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
496 km
Pirot - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.01.2020.
14:50 23:00 (08:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
461 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
496 km
Pirot - Subotica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 22.01.2020.
14:50 23:00 (08:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
461 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
496 km
Pirot - Subotica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 23.01.2020.
14:50 23:00 (08:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
461 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
496 km
Pirot - Subotica timetable
Departures on: friday, 24.01.2020.
14:50 23:00 (08:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
461 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
496 km
Pirot - Subotica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 25.01.2020.
14:50 23:00 (08:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
461 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
496 km

Naselja Pirot i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~496 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 10min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 14:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pirot - Subotica iznosi od 27,50 EUR do 27,50 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.