Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Sinjac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
03:35 03:56 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 03:35
Pirot, Kale 1
arr. 03:39
dep. 03:39
1.5 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:49
11.6 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
13.9 km
Crnokliste, Raskrsnica za Osmakovu
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
16 km
Sinjac
arr. 03:56
19.1 km
05:00 05:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
17 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
19 km
Sinjac
arr. 05:25
20 km
05:30 05:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Pirot, Kale
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Stanicenje
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
17 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
18 km
Sinjac
arr. 05:49
20 km
05:52 06:23 (00:31)
Kale
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Kale
dep. 05:52
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 05:56
dep. 06:00
1.4 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
12.7 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
15.4 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
17.4 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
18.6 km
Sinjac
arr. 06:23
20.1 km
06:00 06:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Pirot, Kale
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.5 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.3 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
14 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
16 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
17.2 km
Sinjac
arr. 06:23
18.7 km
06:50 07:14 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Stanicenje
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
17 km
Sinjac
arr. 07:14
20 km
07:18 08:02 (00:44)
BozuratRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bozurat
dep. 07:18
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:23
4 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
14 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
16 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
20 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:02
22 km
07:30 07:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Pirot, Kale
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
1 km
Stanicenje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
17 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
18 km
Sinjac
arr. 07:49
20 km
08:20 08:43 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Pirot, Kale
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.5 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
11.3 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
14 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
16 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
17.2 km
Sinjac
arr. 08:43
18.7 km
08:35 08:58 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 08:35
Pirot, Kale
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
1.5 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
11.3 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
14 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
16 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
17.2 km
Sinjac
arr. 08:58
18.7 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
11.3 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
15.9 km
Sinjac
arr. 09:05
18.8 km
09:30 09:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Pirot, Kale
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
13 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
17 km
Sinjac
arr. 09:55
20 km
10:15 10:34 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Pirot, Kale
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
1 km
Stanicenje
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
17 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
18 km
Sinjac
arr. 10:34
20 km
11:00 11:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Stanicenje
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
17 km
Sinjac
arr. 11:24
20 km
11:45 12:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Pirot, Kale
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
13 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Sinjac
arr. 12:15
20 km
11:53 12:37 (00:44)
BozuratRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bozurat
dep. 11:53
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
4 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
14 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
16 km
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
20 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
22 km
12:35 12:54 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Pirot, Kale
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1 km
Pirot, Žukovo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
17 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
18 km
Sinjac
arr. 12:54
20 km
14:05 14:26 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Pirot, Kale 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.5 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
13.9 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
16 km
Sinjac
arr. 14:26
19.1 km
14:35 14:58 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Pirot, Kale
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.5 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
11.3 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
16 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
17.2 km
Sinjac
arr. 14:58
18.7 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Pirot, Kale
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
-1.4 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
12.2 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14.5 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
16.5 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
18 km
Sinjac
arr. 15:49
19.5 km
15:58 16:59 (01:01)
BozuratRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bozurat
dep. 15:58
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:20
4 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
14 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
16 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:54
20 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 16:59
22 km
16:15 16:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Pirot, Kale 1
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
1.5 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11.6 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
13.9 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
16 km
Sinjac
arr. 16:38
19.1 km
16:30 16:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Pirot, Kale
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1.5 km
Stanicenje, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
11.3 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
14 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
16 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
17.2 km
Sinjac
arr. 16:53
18.7 km
17:30 17:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Pirot, Kale
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
1 km
Stanicenje
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
17 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
18 km
Sinjac
arr. 17:49
20 km
18:00 18:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Stanicenje
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
17 km
Sinjac
arr. 18:18
20 km
20:00 20:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Pirot, Kale
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
1 km
Stanicenje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
13 km
Crvencevo, Intersection
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
15 km
Crnokliste, Intersection
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
17 km
Vraniste kod Pirota, Vranjesnica
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
18 km
Sinjac
arr. 20:19
20 km

Naselja Pirot i Sinjac su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 01h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 03:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pirot - Sinjac iznosi od 1,80 EUR do 1,80 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.