Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Krusevac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
164 km
Pirot - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
164 km
Pirot - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
164 km
Pirot - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
164 km
Pirot - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
164 km
Pirot - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
164 km
Pirot - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
164 km

Naselja Pirot i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~164 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pirot - Krusevac iznosi od 9,50 EUR do 9,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.