Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Jalbotina timetable

saturday, 14.12.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Pirot - Jalbotina timetable
Departures on: monday, 16.12.2019.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 06:00
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Petrovac kod Pirota
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11.5 km
Vojnegovac
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.4 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 06:40
21 km
12:10 12:35 (00:25)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 12:10
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 12:35
21 km
Pirot - Jalbotina timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 17.12.2019.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 06:00
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Petrovac kod Pirota
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11.5 km
Vojnegovac
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.4 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 06:40
21 km
12:10 12:35 (00:25)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 12:10
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 12:35
21 km
Pirot - Jalbotina timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 18.12.2019.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 06:00
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Petrovac kod Pirota
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11.5 km
Vojnegovac
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.4 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 06:40
21 km
12:10 12:35 (00:25)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 12:10
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 12:35
21 km
Pirot - Jalbotina timetable
Departures on: thursday, 19.12.2019.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 06:00
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Petrovac kod Pirota
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11.5 km
Vojnegovac
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.4 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 06:40
21 km
12:10 12:35 (00:25)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
dep. 12:10
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
0.5 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.5 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.5 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3.5 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Jalbotina
arr. 12:35
21 km

Naselja Pirot i Jalbotina su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.