Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Cacak timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:00 10:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
273 km
Pirot - Cacak timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:00 10:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
273 km
Pirot - Cacak timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
06:00 10:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
273 km
Pirot - Cacak timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:00 10:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
273 km
Pirot - Cacak timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:00 10:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
273 km
Pirot - Cacak timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:00 10:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
273 km
Pirot - Cacak timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:00 10:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:25
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
104 km
Pojate
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
139 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
164 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
193 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
205 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
232 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
273 km

Naselja Pirot i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~273 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pirot - Cacak iznosi od 12,95 EUR do 12,95 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.