Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovaradin - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
00:00 00:30 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 00:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
1 km
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
1.3 km
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
2.1 km
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
2.6 km
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
3.1 km
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
3.9 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
4.5 km
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
4.8 km
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
5.5 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
6.1 km
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
6.5 km
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
7 km
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
7.4 km
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:27
7.7 km
arr. 00:29
dep. 00:29
8.3 km
arr. 00:30
8.7 km
00:00 00:32 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 00:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
1.1 km
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
1.4 km
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
2.2 km
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
2.6 km
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
3.2 km
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
4 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
4.5 km
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
5 km
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
5.7 km
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
6.2 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
6.6 km
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
6.9 km
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
7.7 km
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
8.9 km
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
9.2 km
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
9.6 km
arr. 00:29
dep. 00:29
9.9 km
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
10.3 km
arr. 00:31
dep. 00:31
10.6 km
arr. 00:32
10.9 km
04:13 04:32 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 04:13
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
1.7 km
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
2.6 km
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
4.3 km
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
5.3 km
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
6.1 km
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
6.5 km
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
7.2 km
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
7.6 km
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
8.1 km
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
8.5 km
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:32
9.7 km
04:13 04:36 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 04:13
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
2.3 km
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
3.7 km
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
5.8 km
arr. 04:36
9.3 km
04:30 05:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 04:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1 km
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
1.3 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
2.1 km
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
2.6 km
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
3.1 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
3.9 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
4.5 km
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
4.8 km
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
5.5 km
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6.1 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
6.5 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
7 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7.4 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
7.7 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
8.3 km
arr. 05:00
8.7 km
04:30 05:02 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 04:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1.1 km
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
1.4 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
2.2 km
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
2.6 km
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
3.2 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
4 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
4.5 km
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
5 km
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
5.7 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
6.2 km
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6.6 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
6.9 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
7.7 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
8.9 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
9.2 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
9.6 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
9.9 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
10.3 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
10.6 km
arr. 05:02
10.9 km
04:55 05:17 (00:22)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 04:55
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
2.3 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
3.7 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
5 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
5.8 km
arr. 05:17
9.3 km
04:58 05:17 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 04:58
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1.7 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2.6 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4.3 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5.3 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6.1 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.5 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.2 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7.6 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
8.1 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
8.5 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:17
9.7 km
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 05:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.3 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
2.1 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
2.6 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3.1 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3.9 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
4.5 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
4.8 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
5.5 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6.1 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
6.5 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7.4 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7.7 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
8.3 km
arr. 05:30
8.7 km
05:09 05:28 (00:19)
RTV Novi SadZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, RTV Novi Sad
dep. 05:09
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
0.7 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
1.2 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2.8 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.2 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.7 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
4.6 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4.9 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5.6 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
6 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6.5 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6.9 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7.6 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:28
8.1 km
05:10 05:42 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 05:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1.1 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
1.4 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.2 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.6 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3.2 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4.5 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
5 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
5.7 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
6.2 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6.6 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6.9 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
7.7 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
8.9 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.2 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.6 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
9.9 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
10.3 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10.6 km
arr. 05:42
10.9 km
05:18 05:37 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 05:18
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1.7 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2.6 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
4.3 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
5.3 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
6.1 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
6.5 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
7.2 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
7.6 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
8.1 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
8.5 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:37
9.7 km
05:19 05:40 (00:21)
Tekije I - NavipMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
dep. 05:19
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
0.9 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.6 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
4.4 km
arr. 05:40
7.9 km
05:20 05:50 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 05:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.3 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2.1 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2.6 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.1 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.9 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
4.5 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.8 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5.5 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6.1 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.4 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
7.7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
8.3 km
arr. 05:50
8.7 km
05:30 05:52 (00:22)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 05:30
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2.3 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.7 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.8 km
arr. 05:52
9.3 km
05:31 06:03 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 05:31
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.1 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.4 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.2 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
2.6 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
3.2 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4.5 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5.7 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6.2 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
6.6 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
6.9 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.7 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.9 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.2 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.6 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9.9 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.3 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.6 km
arr. 06:03
10.9 km
05:38 05:57 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 05:38
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1.7 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.6 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4.3 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5.3 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
6.1 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.5 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
7.2 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.6 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
8.1 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
8.5 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:57
9.7 km
05:38 06:01 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 05:38
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.3 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.7 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5.8 km
arr. 06:01
9.3 km
05:40 06:10 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 05:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
1.3 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
2.1 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.6 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.1 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.9 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.5 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.8 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5.5 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6.1 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
6.5 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.4 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7.7 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
8.3 km
arr. 06:10
8.7 km
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.3 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.1 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.6 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.1 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.9 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.5 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4.8 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.5 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.1 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.5 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.4 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.7 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.3 km
arr. 06:20
8.7 km
05:52 06:24 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 05:52
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.1 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.4 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.2 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.2 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.7 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.2 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.6 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.9 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.7 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.9 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9.2 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.6 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.9 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.3 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10.6 km
arr. 06:24
10.9 km
05:54 06:02 (00:08)
Zel. stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:54
arr. 06:02
6 km
05:58 06:17 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 05:58
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1.7 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.6 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4.3 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5.3 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
6.1 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6.5 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.2 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.6 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.1 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.5 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:17
9.7 km
05:59 06:18 (00:19)
RTV Novi SadZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, RTV Novi Sad
dep. 05:59
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
0.7 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1.2 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.8 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.2 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.7 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.6 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.9 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.6 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6.5 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6.9 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.6 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:18
8.1 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.3 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.1 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.6 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.1 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.9 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4.5 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.8 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.5 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.1 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6.5 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.4 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7.7 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8.3 km
arr. 06:30
8.7 km
06:03 06:26 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 06:03
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.3 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3.7 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.8 km
arr. 06:26
9.3 km
06:06 06:42 (00:36)
Miseluk - okretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
dep. 06:06
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.2 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.7 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.6 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.7 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.1 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.7 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.5 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.2 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.7 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8.1 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.9 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.3 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.1 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
11.4 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
11.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12.1 km
arr. 06:42
12.4 km
06:06 06:42 (00:36)
Miseluk - okretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
dep. 06:06
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.2 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.7 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.6 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.7 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.1 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.7 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.5 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.2 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.7 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8.1 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.9 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.3 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.1 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
11.4 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
11.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12.1 km
arr. 06:42
12.4 km
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.3 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.1 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.6 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.1 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.9 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.5 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.8 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.1 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.5 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.4 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.3 km
arr. 06:40
8.7 km
06:14 06:35 (00:21)
Tekije I - NavipMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
dep. 06:14
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
0.9 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.6 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.4 km
arr. 06:35
7.9 km
06:18 06:37 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 06:18
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.6 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.3 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.3 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.1 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.2 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.6 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.1 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.5 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:37
9.7 km
06:20 06:42 (00:22)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 06:20
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.7 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.8 km
arr. 06:42
9.3 km
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.1 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.1 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.9 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.5 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4.8 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.5 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.1 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.5 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.4 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.7 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8.3 km
arr. 06:50
8.7 km
06:20 06:52 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.4 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.2 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.2 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.5 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.2 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.6 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.9 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.7 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8.9 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.2 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
9.6 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.9 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.3 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
10.6 km
arr. 06:52
10.9 km
06:28 06:51 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 06:28
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.3 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3.7 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.8 km
arr. 06:51
9.3 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.3 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.6 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.1 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.9 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4.5 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.5 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
6.1 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.5 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
7 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7.4 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
7.7 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
8.3 km
arr. 07:00
8.7 km
06:32 07:04 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:32
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.1 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.4 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.2 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.6 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.2 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.5 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.7 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.2 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.9 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7.7 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8.9 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9.2 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
9.6 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.9 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
10.3 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.6 km
arr. 07:04
10.9 km
06:38 07:01 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 06:38
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.3 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.7 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.8 km
arr. 07:01
9.3 km
06:39 06:47 (00:08)
Zel. stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:39
arr. 06:47
6 km
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.3 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.1 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.6 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.1 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.9 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.5 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4.8 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5.5 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.1 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7.4 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8.3 km
arr. 07:10
8.7 km
06:43 07:15 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:43
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.1 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.4 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.2 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.2 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4.5 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
5.7 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.2 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6.6 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
6.9 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
7.7 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8.9 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9.2 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9.6 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9.9 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.3 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.6 km
arr. 07:15
10.9 km
06:44 07:05 (00:21)
Tekije I - NavipMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
dep. 06:44
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.9 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.6 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.4 km
arr. 07:05
7.9 km
06:48 07:07 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 06:48
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
1.7 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2.6 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.3 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5.3 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.1 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
6.5 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.2 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7.6 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.1 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.5 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:07
9.7 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.3 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.1 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.6 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3.1 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3.9 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.5 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.8 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.5 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.1 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6.5 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.4 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.7 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.3 km
arr. 07:20
8.7 km
06:54 07:26 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 06:54
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.1 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.4 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.2 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.6 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3.2 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.5 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.7 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.2 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6.9 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.7 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.9 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.2 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9.6 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9.9 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
10.3 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10.6 km
arr. 07:26
10.9 km
06:55 07:17 (00:22)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 06:55
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.3 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.8 km
arr. 07:17
9.3 km
06:58 07:21 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 06:58
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3.7 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.8 km
arr. 07:21
9.3 km
06:59 07:18 (00:19)
RTV Novi SadZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, RTV Novi Sad
dep. 06:59
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
0.7 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1.2 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.8 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.2 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.6 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.9 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.6 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.5 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6.9 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.6 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:18
8.1 km
07:00 07:22 (00:22)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 07:00
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.3 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.8 km
arr. 07:22
9.3 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.3 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.1 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.6 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.1 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.9 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.5 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.8 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.5 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.1 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.5 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.4 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7.7 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8.3 km
arr. 07:30
8.7 km
07:05 07:41 (00:36)
Miseluk - okretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.2 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
0.7 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.7 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.1 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.7 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6.5 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.2 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.7 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.1 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.5 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.9 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
9.3 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10.4 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
10.7 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
11.1 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
11.4 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.8 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
12.1 km
arr. 07:41
12.4 km
07:05 07:41 (00:36)
Miseluk - okretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.2 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
0.7 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.7 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.1 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.7 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6.5 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.2 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.7 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.1 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.5 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.9 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
9.3 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10.4 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
10.7 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
11.1 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
11.4 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.8 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
12.1 km
arr. 07:41
12.4 km
07:10 07:40 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.3 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.1 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.6 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.1 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.9 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4.5 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.8 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5.5 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6.1 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
6.5 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.4 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7.7 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
8.3 km
arr. 07:40
8.7 km
07:13 07:32 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 07:13
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.7 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.6 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.3 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.3 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.1 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.2 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.1 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8.5 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:32
9.7 km
07:14 07:20 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:14
arr. 07:20
6 km
07:16 07:48 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:16
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.4 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2.2 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.6 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3.2 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.5 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5.7 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
6.2 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6.6 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7.7 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8.9 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9.2 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9.6 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9.9 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10.3 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.6 km
arr. 07:48
10.9 km
07:20 07:50 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.3 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.1 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
2.6 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.1 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.9 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.8 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.1 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6.5 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7.4 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.7 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.3 km
arr. 07:50
8.7 km
07:26 07:58 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:26
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.1 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.4 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.2 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.6 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.2 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.5 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.7 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.2 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
6.6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6.9 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.7 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
8.9 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
9.2 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
9.6 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
9.9 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
10.3 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
10.6 km
arr. 07:58
10.9 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.3 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.1 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.6 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.1 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.9 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4.5 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.8 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6.1 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
6.5 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
7.4 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7.7 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
8.3 km
arr. 08:00
8.7 km
07:33 07:56 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 07:33
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.3 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.7 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.8 km
arr. 07:56
9.3 km
07:34 07:53 (00:19)
RTV Novi SadZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, RTV Novi Sad
dep. 07:34
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
0.7 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.2 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.8 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.2 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.7 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4.6 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.9 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
5.6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
6.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6.9 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7.6 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:53
8.1 km
07:36 08:08 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:36
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1.1 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.4 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.2 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.6 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.2 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.5 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
5 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5.7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.2 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
6.6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.9 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7.7 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
8.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
8.9 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
9.2 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9.6 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9.9 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
10.3 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10.6 km
arr. 08:08
10.9 km
07:38 07:57 (00:19)
Bukovacki do IIZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
dep. 07:38
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
0.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.3 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
1.7 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.6 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.3 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
5.3 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6.1 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
6.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7.2 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
7.6 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8.1 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8.5 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:57
9.7 km
07:38 08:01 (00:23)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 07:38
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.3 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3.7 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
5 km
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5.8 km
arr. 08:01
9.3 km
07:40 08:02 (00:22)
Tekije II - VinogradiMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
dep. 07:40
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.3 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.7 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5.8 km
arr. 08:02
9.3 km
07:40 08:10 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.3 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2.1 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.6 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.1 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.9 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4.5 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4.8 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
5.5 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6.1 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6.5 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
7 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7.4 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
7.7 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8.3 km
arr. 08:10
8.7 km
07:41 08:17 (00:36)
Miseluk - okretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
dep. 07:41
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
0.2 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0.7 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.6 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.7 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4.1 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.7 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
5.5 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
6.5 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7.2 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
7.7 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
8.1 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
8.5 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8.9 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
9.3 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
9.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.4 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
10.7 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11.1 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11.4 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11.8 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
12.1 km
arr. 08:17
12.4 km
07:46 08:22 (00:36)
Miseluk - okretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
dep. 07:46
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
0.2 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
0.7 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
2 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.6 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.7 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
4.1 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
4.7 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.5 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
6 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.5 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.2 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7.7 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
8.1 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
8.5 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
8.9 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
9.3 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
9.8 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Jugoalat
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
10.4 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
10.7 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
11.1 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11.4 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
11.8 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
12.1 km
arr. 08:22
12.4 km
07:50 08:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaOblacica Rada - Janka Cmelika
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
0.4 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.3 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1.8 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2.1 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
2.6 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
3.1 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3.9 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4.5 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.8 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5.5 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6.1 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
6.5 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
7 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7.4 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
7.7 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
8.3 km
arr. 08:20
8.7 km
07:56 08:28 (00:32)
OkretnicaNovo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
dep. 07:56
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
0.5 km
Petrovaradin, Bozidar Adzije
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
1.1 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1.4 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.9 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Senoina
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2.2 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.6 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.2 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
4.5 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
5.7 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6.2 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
6.6 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
6.9 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
7.3 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7.7 km