Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovaradin - Nova Pazova timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:36 06:24 (00:48)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
18 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
48 km
06:06 06:55 (00:49)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:06
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
17 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
48 km
06:58 07:52 (00:54)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:58
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
7 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
48 km
07:36 08:24 (00:48)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
48 km
08:42 09:35 (00:53)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:42
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
16 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
30 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
30 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
40 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
47 km
09:41 10:29 (00:48)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:41
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
18 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
48 km
09:56 10:50 (00:54)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:56
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
17 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
48 km
10:07 10:55 (00:48)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin
dep. 10:07
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
17 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
48 km
10:41 11:32 (00:51)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:41
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
17 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
48 km
10:56 11:44 (00:48)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:56
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
18 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
48 km
11:53 12:45 (00:52)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:53
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
17 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
48 km
12:55 13:45 (00:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin
dep. 12:55
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
48 km
13:21 14:10 (00:49)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:21
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
17 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
48 km
13:46 14:35 (00:49)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:46
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
18 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
48 km
14:36 15:24 (00:48)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
48 km
15:26 16:14 (00:48)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:26
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
18 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
48 km
15:37 16:25 (00:48)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin
dep. 15:37
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
17 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
48 km
16:36 17:24 (00:48)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18 km
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
48 km
16:58 17:50 (00:52)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:58
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
17 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
48 km
17:46 18:37 (00:51)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:46
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
17 km
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
48 km
18:08 19:00 (00:52)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:08
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
17 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
48 km
19:18 20:10 (00:52)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:18
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
17 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
48 km
21:18 22:10 (00:52)
Zel. stanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:18
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
17 km
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
41 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
48 km

Naselja Petrovaradin i Nova Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovaradin je u 05:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.