Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Svilajnac timetable

wednesday, 20.11.2019.
05:40 06:55 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
20 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
27 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
29 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
35 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
38 km
14:00 15:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
24 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
27 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
29 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
31 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
35 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
38 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 21.11.2019.
05:40 06:55 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
20 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
27 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
29 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
35 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
38 km
14:00 15:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
24 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
27 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
29 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
31 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
35 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
38 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
05:40 06:55 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
20 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
27 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
29 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
35 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
38 km
14:00 15:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
24 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
27 km
Bobovo, Raskrsnica Boskovici
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
29 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
31 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
35 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
38 km
16:21 17:33 (01:12)
SoliterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
dep. 16:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
1.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4.4 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
10.5 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
14.7 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
15.7 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
17.7 km
Burovac, S
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
19 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
22.8 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
26.2 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
28 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
29.9 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
33.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 17:33
37.7 km
16:30 17:33 (01:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.2 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
9.3 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
13.5 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
14.5 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
16.5 km
Burovac, S
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
17.8 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
21.6 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
25 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
26.8 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
28.7 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
32.2 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 17:33
36.5 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 03min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.