Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Stamnica timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
06:30 06:42 (00:12)
Bus stationStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.9 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 06:42
4.6 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 06:50
11 km
06:35 06:43 (00:08)
Bus stationStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 06:43
4.8 km
06:55 07:20 (00:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 07:20
11 km
07:10 07:21 (00:11)
Bus stationStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 07:21
4.8 km
08:21 08:35 (00:14)
FarmaStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 08:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 08:35
7 km
11:21 11:50 (00:29)
FarmaStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 11:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:40
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 11:50
7 km
12:26 12:37 (00:11)
Bus stationStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 12:26
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3.2 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 12:37
4.9 km
13:15 13:40 (00:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 13:40
11 km
13:45 14:01 (00:16)
FarmaStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 13:45
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.7 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.6 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:01
7.3 km
14:00 14:12 (00:12)
Bus stationStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.9 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:12
4.6 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 14:50
11 km
18:30 18:50 (00:20)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 18:50
11 km
21:05 21:12 (00:07)
Bus stationStamicka reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
1 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
3 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 21:12
5 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Stamnica su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.