Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Stamnica timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 06:50
11 km
08:21 08:35 (00:14)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 08:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 08:35
7 km
14:06 14:25 (00:19)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 14:06
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:15
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:25
7 km
18:30 18:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 18:50
11 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Stamnica timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 06:50
11 km
08:21 08:35 (00:14)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 08:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 08:35
7 km
11:21 11:50 (00:29)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 11:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:40
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 11:50
7 km
12:26 12:37 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 12:26
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3.2 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 12:37
4.9 km
13:45 14:01 (00:16)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 13:45
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.7 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.6 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:01
7.3 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 14:50
11 km
18:30 18:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
4.8 km
Stamnica, Most
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
7.3 km
Stamnica, S
arr. 18:50
11 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Stamnica su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.