Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Melnica timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
06:20 07:10 (00:50)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.8 km
Vitovnica, S
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.3 km
Melnica, S
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.6 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
21.9 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 07:10
25.4 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9.7 km
Melnica, S
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.5 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16.1 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 14:00
20.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Melnica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:20 07:10 (00:50)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.8 km
Vitovnica, S
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.3 km
Melnica, S
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.6 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
21.9 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 07:10
25.4 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9.7 km
Melnica, S
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.5 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16.1 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 14:00
20.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Melnica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:20 07:10 (00:50)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.8 km
Vitovnica, S
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.3 km
Melnica, S
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.6 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
21.9 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 07:10
25.4 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9.7 km
Melnica, S
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.5 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16.1 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 14:00
20.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Melnica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
06:20 07:10 (00:50)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.8 km
Vitovnica, S
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.3 km
Melnica, S
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.6 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
21.9 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 07:10
25.4 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
Bus stationGrsljana 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.9 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4.9 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9.7 km
Melnica, S
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.5 km
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16.1 km
Melnica, Grsljana 2
arr. 14:00
20.1 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Melnica su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.