Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Busur timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Petrovac na Mlavi - Busur timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
11:00 11:38 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
9 km
Covdin
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 11:38
23.8 km
13:15 13:53 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9 km
Covdin
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 13:53
23.8 km
15:20 15:58 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
9 km
Covdin
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 15:58
23.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Busur timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
11:00 11:38 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
9 km
Covdin
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 11:38
23.8 km
13:15 13:53 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9 km
Covdin
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 13:53
23.8 km
15:20 15:58 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
9 km
Covdin
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 15:58
23.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Busur timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
11:00 11:38 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
9 km
Covdin
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 11:38
23.8 km
13:15 13:53 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9 km
Covdin
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 13:53
23.8 km
15:20 15:58 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
1.4 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7.1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
9 km
Covdin
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
17.9 km
Vezicevo
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
20.5 km
Busur
arr. 15:58
23.8 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Busur su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.