Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Parunovac - Makresane timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Parunovac - Makresane timetable
Departures on: saturday, 26.10.2019.
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
ZDS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 07:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.6 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5.8 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.3 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.8 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.3 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8.8 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9.2 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.4 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 07:30
11 km
11:00 11:30 (00:30)
ZDS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 11:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4.6 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
5.8 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
7.3 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
7.8 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8.3 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
8.8 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
9.2 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
10.4 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 11:30
11 km
12:00 12:30 (00:30)
ZDS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 12:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4.6 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.8 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7.3 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
7.8 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
8.3 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
8.8 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
9.2 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
10.4 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 12:30
11 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
ZDS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 13:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4.6 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.8 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7.3 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.8 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
8.3 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
8.8 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
9.2 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
10.4 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 13:30
11 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
ZDS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 14:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4.6 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.8 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7.3 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.8 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8.3 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.8 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
9.2 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
10.4 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 14:30
11 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
ZDS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 18:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
4.6 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
5.8 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
7.3 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
7.8 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
8.3 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8.8 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
9.2 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
10.4 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 18:30
11 km
19:00 19:30 (00:30)
ZDS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 19:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4.6 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
5.8 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
7.3 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7.8 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
8.3 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8.8 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9.2 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10.4 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 19:30
11 km

Naselja Parunovac i Makresane su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Parunovac je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.