Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Parunovac - Krusevac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:18 06:25 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 06:18
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
3.3 km
06:37 06:55 (00:18)
4Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 06:37
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:41
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.6 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
7.3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:55
7.9 km
06:48 07:00 (00:12)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 06:48
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:00
5.8 km
07:00 07:18 (00:18)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 07:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:18
4.6 km
07:25 07:35 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 07:25
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:35
3.3 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 08:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:18
4.6 km
08:18 08:25 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 08:18
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
3.3 km
08:38 08:48 (00:10)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 08:38
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
0.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:48
3.6 km
10:33 10:40 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 10:33
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
3.3 km
10:33 10:40 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 10:33
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
3.3 km
11:00 11:18 (00:18)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 11:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:18
4.6 km
11:10 11:23 (00:13)
IMDositej Obradovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 11:10
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
4.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:23
4.8 km
12:00 12:18 (00:18)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 12:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:18
4.6 km
12:03 12:10 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 12:03
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
3.3 km
12:42 12:55 (00:13)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 12:42
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:55
5.8 km
13:00 13:18 (00:18)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 13:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:18
4.6 km
14:00 14:18 (00:18)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 14:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
0.8 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.3 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:18
4.6 km
14:33 14:40 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 14:33
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
3.3 km
14:40 14:45 (00:05)
Miloje ZakićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
dep. 14:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
3.5 km
15:12 15:35 (00:23)
4Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 15:12
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
5.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
6.6 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7.3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:35
7.9 km
15:30 15:43 (00:13)
IMDositej Obradovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 15:30
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
3.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
4.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:43
4.8 km
16:13 16:20 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 16:13
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
3.3 km
18:10 18:15 (00:05)
Miloje ZakićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
dep. 18:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
3.5 km
19:30 19:40 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 19:30
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:40
3.3 km
20:03 20:10 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 20:03
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
3.3 km
20:22 20:35 (00:13)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 20:22
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakic
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:35
5.8 km

Naselja Parunovac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Parunovac je u 06:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.