Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Parunovac - Krusevac timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
01:22 01:30 (00:08)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 01:22
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 01:27
dep. 01:27
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
3.3 km
05:44 05:50 (00:06)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 05:44
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
3.3 km
06:00 06:10 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 06:00
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:10
3.3 km
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 06:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:19
7.4 km
06:07 06:25 (00:18)
4Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 06:07
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.6 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7.3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:25
7.9 km
06:15 06:25 (00:10)
Miloje ZakićŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:25
5.2 km
06:16 06:25 (00:09)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 06:16
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:25
3.3 km
06:18 06:25 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 06:18
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
3.3 km
06:27 06:35 (00:08)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 06:27
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
3.3 km
06:27 06:35 (00:08)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 06:27
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
3.3 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 06:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:45
5.3 km
06:48 07:00 (00:12)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 06:48
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:00
5.8 km
06:55 07:05 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 06:55
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:05
3.3 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 07:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:15
7.4 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 07:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
5.3 km
07:02 07:20 (00:18)
4Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 07:02
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.6 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:20
7.9 km
07:06 07:15 (00:09)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 07:06
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
3.3 km
07:07 07:15 (00:08)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 07:07
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
3.3 km
07:30 07:45 (00:15)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 07:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:45
5.3 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 08:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:10
5.3 km
08:18 08:25 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 08:18
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
3.3 km
08:38 08:48 (00:10)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 08:38
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
0.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:48
3.6 km
08:40 08:45 (00:05)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 08:40
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
3.3 km
09:12 09:25 (00:13)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 09:12
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:25
5.8 km
09:30 09:45 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 09:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:45
7.4 km
10:15 10:25 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 10:15
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:25
3.3 km
10:30 10:45 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 10:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:45
7.4 km
10:33 10:40 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 10:33
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
3.3 km
10:41 10:48 (00:07)
Miloje ZakićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
dep. 10:41
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
1.7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
3.1 km
11:30 11:45 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 11:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:45
7.4 km
12:03 12:10 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 12:03
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
3.3 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 12:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:45
7.4 km
12:40 12:50 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 12:40
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:50
3.3 km
12:42 12:55 (00:13)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 12:42
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:55
5.8 km
12:49 12:55 (00:06)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 12:49
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:55
3.3 km
13:06 13:15 (00:09)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 13:06
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:15
3.3 km
13:13 13:20 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 13:13
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
3.3 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 13:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:45
7.4 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 14:00
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:10
3.3 km
14:05 14:10 (00:05)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 14:05
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
3.3 km
14:27 14:45 (00:18)
4Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 14:27
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
6.3 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6.6 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
7.3 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:45
7.9 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 14:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:45
7.4 km
14:33 14:40 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 14:33
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
3.3 km
14:36 14:45 (00:09)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 14:36
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:45
3.3 km
14:40 14:45 (00:05)
Miloje ZakićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
dep. 14:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
3.5 km
14:45 14:53 (00:08)
Miloje ZakićSumice raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
dep. 14:45
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 14:53
4 km
15:00 15:10 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 15:00
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:10
3.3 km
15:09 15:15 (00:06)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 15:09
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:15
3.3 km
15:10 15:26 (00:16)
IMŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 15:10
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.2 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:26
5.4 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 15:30
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:45
7.4 km
16:10 16:20 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 16:10
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:20
3.3 km
16:13 16:20 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 16:13
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
3.3 km
16:20 16:30 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 16:20
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:30
3.3 km
16:37 16:50 (00:13)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 16:37
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:50
5.8 km
17:00 17:05 (00:05)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 17:00
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
3.3 km
17:24 17:30 (00:06)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 17:24
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:30
3.3 km
17:33 17:40 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 17:33
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
3.3 km
18:00 18:15 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 18:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:15
7.4 km
18:10 18:15 (00:05)
Miloje ZakićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
dep. 18:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
3.5 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
ZDŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 19:00
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
6.8 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:15
7.4 km
19:48 19:55 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 19:48
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:55
3.3 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 20:15
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:25
3.3 km
20:20 20:30 (00:10)
IMSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 20:20
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
2.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:30
3.3 km
20:22 20:35 (00:13)
4Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, 4
dep. 20:22
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
0.5 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.7 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.9 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
4.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
5.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:35
5.8 km
20:45 21:00 (00:15)
ZDSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, ZD
dep. 20:45
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
1.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
3.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
4.2 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
4.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:00
5.3 km
21:03 21:10 (00:07)
IMBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parunovac, IM
dep. 21:03
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
2.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
3.3 km

Naselja Parunovac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Parunovac je u 01:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.