Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paris - Svilajnac timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
08:00 11:50 (27:50)
Voyages Rada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paris, Voyages Rada
dep. 08:00
Metz, St. Private
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
331 km
Forbach, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
380.9 km
Saarbrucken, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
381 km
Pocking, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
976.9 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1322.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1323 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1665.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1666 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1782 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
1873 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1975 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
2020 km
Paris - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
17:00 19:05 (26:05)
Gare Routière Internationale de Paris-Gallieni
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:10
143 km
Metz, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 22:00
302 km
Strasbourg, Place de l'Etoile
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:10
502 km
Strasbourg, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
502.9 km
Kehl, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
503 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1018.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1019 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1261.9 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1262 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1447.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1448 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1783.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1784 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1893 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
2002 km
Paris - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
08:00 11:50 (27:50)
Voyages Rada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paris, Voyages Rada
dep. 08:00
Metz, St. Private
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
331 km
Forbach, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
380.9 km
Saarbrucken, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
381 km
Pocking, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
976.9 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1322.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1323 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1665.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1666 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1782 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
1873 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1975 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
2020 km
Paris - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
13:00 14:25 (25:25)
Gare Routière Internationale de Paris-Gallieni
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
143 km
Metz, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
302 km
Strasbourg, Place de l'Etoile
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
502 km
Strasbourg, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
502.9 km
Kehl, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
503 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
1018.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
1019 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1261.9 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1262 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1447.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1448 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1783.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1784 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1893 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
2002 km
Paris - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
08:00 11:50 (27:50)
Voyages Rada
The timetable is valid until: 13.08.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paris, Voyages Rada
dep. 08:00
Metz, St. Private
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
331 km
Forbach, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
380.9 km
Saarbrucken, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
381 km
Pocking, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
976.9 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1322.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1323 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1665.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1666 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1782 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
1873 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1975 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
2020 km
Paris - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 31.07.2019.
08:00 11:50 (27:50)
Voyages Rada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paris, Voyages Rada
dep. 08:00
Metz, St. Private
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
331 km
Forbach, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
380.9 km
Saarbrucken, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
381 km
Pocking, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
976.9 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1322.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1323 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1665.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1666 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1782 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
1873 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1975 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
2020 km
Paris - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
17:00 19:05 (26:05)
Gare Routière Internationale de Paris-Gallieni
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:10
143 km
Metz, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 22:00
302 km
Strasbourg, Place de l'Etoile
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:10
502 km
Strasbourg, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
502.9 km
Kehl, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
503 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1018.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1019 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1261.9 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1262 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1447.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1448 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1783.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1784 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1893 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
2002 km

Naselja Paris i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~2013 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 25min., a najduže 27h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paris je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Paris - Svilajnac iznosi od 97,99 EUR do 109,99 EUR.

Paris

Paris (French[paʁi]) is the capital and most populous city of France. Situated on the Seine River in the north of the country, it is in the centre of the Île-de-France region, also known as the région parisienne, "Paris Region". The City of Paris largely retains its one and a half century old administrative boundaries, with an area of 105 km² (41 mi²) and as of 2014 a population of 2,241,346. Together with its suburbs, the whole agglomeration has a population of 10,550,350 (Jan. 2012 census). Paris' metropolitan area spans most of the Île-de-France region and has a population of 12,341,418 (Jan. 2012 census), constituting one-fifth of the population of France. The administrative region covers 12,012 km² (4,638 mi²), with approximately 12 million inhabitants as of 2014, and has its own regional council and president.

Paris was founded in the 3rd century BC by a Celtic people called the Parisii, who gave the city its name. By the 12th century, Paris was the largest city in the western world, a prosperous trading centre, and the home of the University of Paris, one of the first in Europe. In the 18th century, it was the centre stage for the French Revolution, and became an important centre of finance, commerce, fashion, science, and the arts, a position it still retains today. Since the 19th century, the built-up area of Paris has grown far beyond its administrative borders.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.