Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Parcane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:15 06:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parcane kod Varvarina
dep. 05:15
Marenovo
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Zalogovac, 1
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
10 km
Zalogovac, 2
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
9.5 km
Zalogovac, 3
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Zalogovac, A
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Marenovo, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
10.5 km
Marenovo, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
12.5 km
Marenovo, Crnica raskrsnica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14.5 km
Karanovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
18.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
23 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
22 km
Pajkovac
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
31 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
33 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
34 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
35 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
35.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
37 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
38 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
40 km
Parcane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
05:15 06:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parcane kod Varvarina
dep. 05:15
Marenovo
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Zalogovac, 1
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
10 km
Zalogovac, 2
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
9.5 km
Zalogovac, 3
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Zalogovac, A
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Marenovo, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
10.5 km
Marenovo, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
12.5 km
Marenovo, Crnica raskrsnica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14.5 km
Karanovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
18.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
23 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
22 km
Pajkovac
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
31 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
33 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
34 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
35 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
35.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
37 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
38 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
40 km
Parcane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
05:15 06:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parcane kod Varvarina
dep. 05:15
Marenovo
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Zalogovac, 1
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
10 km
Zalogovac, 2
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
9.5 km
Zalogovac, 3
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Zalogovac, A
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Marenovo, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
10.5 km
Marenovo, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
12.5 km
Marenovo, Crnica raskrsnica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14.5 km
Karanovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
18.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
23 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
22 km
Pajkovac
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
31 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
33 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
34 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
35 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
35.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
37 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
38 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
40 km
Parcane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 27.10.2019.
07:33 08:35 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parcane kod Varvarina
dep. 07:33
Marenovo, 1
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.3 km
Marenovo, 2
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.9 km
Cernica kod Varvarina
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
9.1 km
Karanovac
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
10.8 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
11.6 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
13.2 km
Pajkovac
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
15.3 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
19.8 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21.1 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
23 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
23.9 km
Bacina, M
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
24.7 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
25.3 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
26.9 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27.8 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
29.2 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 08:35
30.3 km
Parcane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
05:15 06:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parcane kod Varvarina
dep. 05:15
Marenovo
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Zalogovac, 1
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
10 km
Zalogovac, 2
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
9.5 km
Zalogovac, 3
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Zalogovac, A
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Marenovo, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
10.5 km
Marenovo, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
12.5 km
Marenovo, Crnica raskrsnica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14.5 km
Karanovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
18.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
23 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
22 km
Pajkovac
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
31 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
33 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
34 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
35 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
35.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
37 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
38 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
40 km
Parcane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 29.10.2019.
05:15 06:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parcane kod Varvarina
dep. 05:15
Marenovo
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Zalogovac, 1
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
10 km
Zalogovac, 2
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
9.5 km
Zalogovac, 3
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Zalogovac, A
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Marenovo, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
10.5 km
Marenovo, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
12.5 km
Marenovo, Crnica raskrsnica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14.5 km
Karanovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
18.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
23 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
22 km
Pajkovac
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
31 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
33 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
34 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
35 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
35.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
37 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
38 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
40 km
Parcane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.10.2019.
05:15 06:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parcane kod Varvarina
dep. 05:15
Marenovo
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Zalogovac, 1
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
10 km
Zalogovac, 2
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
9.5 km
Zalogovac, 3
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Zalogovac, A
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Marenovo, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
10.5 km
Marenovo, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
12.5 km
Marenovo, Crnica raskrsnica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14.5 km
Karanovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
18.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
23 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
22 km
Pajkovac
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
25 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
31 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
33 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
34 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
35 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
35.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
37 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
38 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
40 km

Naselja Parcane kod Varvarina i Varvarin su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Parcane kod Varvarina je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.