Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Svojnovo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:10 06:47 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10.5 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12.5 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 06:47
13 km
06:15 06:56 (00:41)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.2 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.3 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.1 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.1 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8.6 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9.1 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11.4 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.9 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14.4 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
16.1 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
16.6 km
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17.1 km
Svojnovo, 4
arr. 06:56
17.6 km
08:55 09:32 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
8.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
10.5 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
12.5 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 09:32
13 km
11:25 12:02 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
8.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
10.5 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12.5 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 12:02
13 km
14:10 14:47 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10.5 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
12.5 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 14:47
13 km
14:15 14:56 (00:41)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:15
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1.2 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.3 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
3.1 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8.1 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
8.6 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
9.1 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.4 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.9 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14.4 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16.1 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
16.6 km
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17.1 km
Svojnovo, 4
arr. 14:56
17.6 km
16:30 17:05 (00:35)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.3 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3.1 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
8.1 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
8.6 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
9.1 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
11.4 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
11.9 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
14.4 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
16.1 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
16.6 km
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
17.1 km
Svojnovo, 4
arr. 17:05
17.6 km
16:35 17:12 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
8.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
10.5 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
12.5 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 17:12
13 km
19:55 20:30 (00:35)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
2.3 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
3.1 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
8.1 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
8.6 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9.1 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
11.4 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
11.9 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
14.4 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
16.1 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
16.6 km
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
17.1 km
Svojnovo, 4
arr. 20:30
17.6 km
19:55 20:32 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
8.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
10.5 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
12.5 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 20:32
13 km
22:10 22:47 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
8.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
10.5 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
12.5 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 22:47
13 km
22:15 22:56 (00:41)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 22:15
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
1.2 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
2.3 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
3.1 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
8.1 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
8.6 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
9.1 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
11.4 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
11.9 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
14.4 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
16.1 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
16.6 km
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
17.1 km
Svojnovo, 4
arr. 22:56
17.6 km

Naselja Paracin i Svojnovo su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.