Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Mannheim timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
08:00 08:00 (24:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1628 km
15:00 14:00 (23:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1356 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1428 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1520 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1597 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1665 km
Paracin - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:00 08:00 (24:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1628 km
15:00 14:00 (23:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1356 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1428 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1520 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1597 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1665 km
Paracin - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
08:00 08:00 (24:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1628 km
15:00 14:00 (23:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1356 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1428 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1520 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1597 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1665 km
Paracin - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 08:00 (24:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1628 km
15:00 14:00 (23:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1356 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1428 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1520 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1597 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1665 km

Naselja Paracin i Mannheim su međusobno udaljena ~1647 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 00min., a najduže 24h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Paracin - Mannheim iznosi od 76,93 EUR do 76,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.