Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Paracin - Jagodina timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
18 km
05:01 05:18 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 05:01
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
8 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:18
22 km
06:55 07:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:20
23 km
08:07 08:25 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
8 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:25
22 km
08:17 08:32 (00:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 08:17
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
8 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:32
22 km
08:40 09:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
18 km
08:50 09:24 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6.8 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
7.5 km
Cuprija, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
8.1 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:24
18.8 km
09:31 09:47 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:31
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
8 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
22 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6 km
Cuprija, Lamela
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:30
18 km
10:45 11:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
19 km
10:50 11:24 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6.8 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
7.5 km
Cuprija, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
8.1 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
8.7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:24
18.8 km
10:59 11:23 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:59
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:12
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
18 km
12:50 13:24 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.8 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
7.5 km
Cuprija, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8.1 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8.7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:24
18.8 km
13:44 14:08 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:44
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:57
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
18 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
20 km
14:11 14:27 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 14:11
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
8 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:27
22 km
14:50 15:24 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.8 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
7.5 km
Cuprija, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8.1 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:24
18.8 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
18 km
15:41 16:05 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:41
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:05
18 km
16:15 16:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:45
18 km
16:29 16:53 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:29
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
18 km
17:25 17:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:50
23 km
17:47 18:04 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 17:47
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
8 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
22 km
18:11 18:45 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 18:11
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
10 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
20 km
18:12 18:30 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:12
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
8 km
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:30
22 km
18:57 19:12 (00:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:57
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
8 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
22 km
20:29 20:53 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 20:29
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:42
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:53
18 km
22:04 22:20 (00:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 22:04
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:11
8 km
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 22:20
22 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
02:09 02:33 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 02:09
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
18 km

Naselja Paracin i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 02:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.