Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Drenovac kod Paracina timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:37 04:57 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 04:37
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:57
12 km
06:15 06:55 (00:40)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.2 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.8 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.7 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.3 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.3 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.6 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
10.6 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11.4 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
12.4 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
14.7 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
arr. 06:55
15.7 km
07:25 07:45 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 07:25
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:45
12 km
09:00 09:30 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.8 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
3.7 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4.3 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
5.3 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
8.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
8.6 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
10 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
10.6 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
11.4 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
12.4 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
14.7 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
arr. 09:30
15.7 km
09:09 09:30 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:09
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
12 km
10:52 11:12 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 10:52
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:12
12 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.8 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
3.7 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.3 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.3 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
8.6 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
10 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
10.6 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
11.4 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
12.4 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
14.7 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
arr. 12:45
15.7 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:15
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1.2 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.8 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3.7 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.3 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
5.3 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
8.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8.6 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
10 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10.6 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.4 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
12.4 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14.7 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
arr. 14:55
15.7 km
16:30 17:00 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.8 km
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.7 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.3 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
5.3 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
8.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
8.6 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
10.6 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
11.4 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
12.4 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
14.7 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
arr. 17:00
15.7 km
16:37 16:57 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 16:37
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 16:57
12 km
18:51 19:11 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:51
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:11
12 km
19:13 19:34 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 19:13
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
12 km
20:15 20:45 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 20:15
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2.8 km
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
3.7 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
4.3 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
5.3 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
8.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
8.6 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
10 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
10.6 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
11.4 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
12.4 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
14.7 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
arr. 20:45
15.7 km
22:15 22:55 (00:40)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 22:15
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
1.2 km
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
2.8 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
3.7 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
4.3 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
5.3 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
8.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
8.6 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
10 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
10.6 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
11.4 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
12.4 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14.7 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
arr. 22:55
15.7 km

Naselja Paracin i Drenovac kod Paracina su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 04:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.