Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
04:58 07:54 (02:56)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 04:58
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
8 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
90 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:57
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
134 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
140 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
145 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
149 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
163 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Topcider
arr. 07:54
173 km
05:40 07:55 (02:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
20 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:55
160 km
05:45 08:15 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
22 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
158 km
06:55 09:15 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:25
23 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
154 km
08:15 11:12 (02:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 08:15
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
8 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
61 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
72 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
85 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:12
113 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:59
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
163 km
arr. 11:12
173 km
08:30 11:30 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
11 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
20 km
Kolari, Centar - podrum
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:41
106 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
158 km
09:31 12:37 (03:06)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:31
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
8 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
90 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:38
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
134 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
140 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
145 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
149 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
163 km
arr. 12:37
173 km
10:00 12:25 (02:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
18 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:25
155 km
10:59 13:20 (02:21)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:59
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:12
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:25
18 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
152 km
12:05 14:30 (02:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
173 km
13:44 16:05 (02:21)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:44
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:57
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:10
18 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
152 km
14:31 17:47 (03:16)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 14:31
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
8 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
90 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:57
134 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
140 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:18
145 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
149 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
163 km
arr. 17:47
173 km
16:35 18:45 (02:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
157 km
17:47 21:02 (03:15)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 17:47
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
8 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
90 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
134 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
140 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
145 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
149 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
163 km
arr. 21:02
173 km
18:57 21:37 (02:40)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:57
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
8 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
61 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
72 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
85 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
113 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
163 km
arr. 21:37
173 km
19:15 21:17 (02:02)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
154.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:17
158.4 km

Naselja Paracin i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~164 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 02min., a najduže 03h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 04:58 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.