Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Paracin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
02:44 05:56 (03:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 02:44
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:51
8 km
arr. 02:56
dep. 02:57
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 03:02
dep. 03:03
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:21
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 03:32
dep. 03:32
44 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 03:37
dep. 03:47
51 km
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:52
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:58
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:14
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:25
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
90 km
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:36
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:44
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:01
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:39
157 km
arr. 05:56
173 km
04:05 06:30 (02:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 04:05
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
18.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
154.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:19
158.2 km
05:02 08:30 (03:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 05:02
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:09
8 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
44 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 06:00
51 km
Lapovo, Ranzirna
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
52 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:11
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
90 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:57
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
157 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
163 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 08:30
173 km
05:40 07:55 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
20 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:55
160 km
05:45 08:15 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
22 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
158 km
06:20 08:55 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.8 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.5 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
-90.2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:46
dep. 07:00
18.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
155.8 km
06:54 09:40 (02:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 06:54
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
8 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
22 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
51 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
61 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
72 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
85 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
113 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:23
157 km
arr. 09:40
173 km
06:55 09:15 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:25
23 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
154 km
08:20 10:55 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Cuprija, Lamela
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
153.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:55
157.5 km
09:41 12:54 (03:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:41
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
8 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
44 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:40
51 km
Lapovo, Ranzirna
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
52 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:52
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:08
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
90 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:25
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
157 km
arr. 12:54
173 km
10:00 12:25 (02:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6 km
Cuprija, Lamela
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:25
155 km
10:59 13:20 (02:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:59
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:12
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:25
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
152 km
12:05 14:30 (02:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
173 km
13:44 16:05 (02:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:44
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:57
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:10
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
152 km
14:31 17:42 (03:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 14:31
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
8 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:28
51 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
90 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:34
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:12
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
157 km
arr. 17:42
173 km
16:15 18:45 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:50
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
155 km
16:29 18:50 (02:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:29
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
152 km
16:35 18:45 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
157 km
17:25 19:45 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
23 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
154 km
17:35 20:58 (03:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
8 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
44 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:33
51 km
Lapovo, Ranzirna
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
52 km
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:12
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
90 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
157 km
arr. 20:58
173 km
18:59 21:39 (02:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:59
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:06
8 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
22 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:43
51 km
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
61 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
72 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:20
85 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
113 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
157 km
arr. 21:39
173 km
19:15 21:17 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
154.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:17
158.4 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
02:09 04:30 (02:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 02:09
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:35
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
152 km

Naselja Paracin i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~162 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 02min., a najduže 03h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 02:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.