Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

tuesday, 09.08.2022.
05:10 08:31 (03:21)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 05:10
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
8 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:07
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:33
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
90 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:57
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:05
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:15
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
149 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
163 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 08:31
173 km
05:40 07:55 (02:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
20 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:55
160 km
05:45 08:15 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
22 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
158 km
06:55 09:15 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:25
23 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
154 km
08:30 11:30 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
11 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
20 km
Kolari, Centar - podrum
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:41
106 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
158 km
09:30 12:50 (03:20)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:30
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
8 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:31
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:51
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:09
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:14
90 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
149 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:43
163 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 12:50
173 km
10:00 12:25 (02:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
18 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:25
155 km
10:59 13:20 (02:21)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:59
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:12
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:25
18 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
152 km
12:05 14:30 (02:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
173 km
13:44 16:05 (02:21)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:44
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:57
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:10
18 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
152 km
14:27 17:50 (03:23)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 14:27
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:34
8 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:28
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:53
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
90 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:54
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
149 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
163 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 17:50
173 km
16:35 18:45 (02:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
157 km
17:25 19:45 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
23 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
154 km
17:52 21:10 (03:18)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 17:52
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
8 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
17 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
22 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
27 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
32 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:26
39 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
43 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
44 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:52
51 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
54 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
61 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
64 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:12
67 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:18
72 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:23
78 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:34
85 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
90 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
93 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
98 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
103 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
106 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
113 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
120 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
126 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
134 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
149 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
157 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
163 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 21:10
173 km
19:15 21:17 (02:02)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
-79.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:17
158.4 km

Naselja Paracin i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~162 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 02min., a najduže 03h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Paracin - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 8,14 EUR do 11,68 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.