Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca - Aleksandrovac timetable

thursday, 13.06.2024.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 06:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
18 km
15:00 15:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 15:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
18 km
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.06.2024.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 06:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
18 km
15:00 15:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 15:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
18 km
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.06.2024.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 06:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
18 km
15:00 15:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 15:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
18 km
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.06.2024.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 06:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
18 km
15:00 15:40 (00:40)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 2
dep. 15:00
Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1.5 km
Dobroljupci, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3 km
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
11 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
12 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
14 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
15 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
17 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
18 km

Naselja Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca i Aleksandrovac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.