Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable

friday, 23.08.2019.
07:00 16:45 (09:45)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
565 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
565.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 16:45
636 km
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 05:45
636 km
Pancevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.08.2019.
07:00 16:45 (09:45)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
565 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
565.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 16:45
636 km
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 05:45
636 km
Pancevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.08.2019.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 05:45
636 km
Pancevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.08.2019.
07:00 16:45 (09:45)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
565 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
565.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 16:45
636 km
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
565.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 05:45
636 km

Naselja Pancevo i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~636 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pancevo - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 24,99 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.