Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Sibenik timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Pancevo - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
143 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
143.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
394 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
408 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
429 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
502 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
680 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 07:00
758 km
Pancevo - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
143 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
143.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
394 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
408 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
429 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
502 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
680 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 07:00
758 km
Pancevo - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
143 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
143.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
394 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
408 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
429 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
502 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
680 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 07:00
758 km
Pancevo - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
143 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
143.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
394 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
408 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
429 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
502 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
680 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 07:00
758 km
Pancevo - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
143 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
143.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
394 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
408 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
429 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
502 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
680 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 07:00
758 km
Pancevo - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
143 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
143.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
394 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
408 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
429 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
502 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
680 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 07:00
758 km
Pancevo - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
143 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
143.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
394 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
408 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
429 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
502 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
680 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 07:00
758 km

Naselja Pancevo i Sibenik su međusobno udaljena ~758 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 30min., a najduže 12h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 18:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.