Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pancevo - Kovacica timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
04:50 05:33 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
20.2 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
28.4 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
30.2 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
30.7 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
31.3 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
32.6 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
33.2 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 05:33
33.9 km
05:05 06:06 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
29.7 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
35.1 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
38 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
39.3 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
39.9 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 06:06
40.6 km
05:20 06:09 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
20.2 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
30.8 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
31.3 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
31.9 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
33.2 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
33.8 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 06:09
34.5 km
06:20 07:21 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
29.7 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
35.1 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
38 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
39.3 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
39.9 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 07:21
40.6 km
07:45 08:29 (00:44)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 08:29
34 km
08:43 09:31 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 08:43
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
29.2 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
36.5 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
36.9 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 09:31
37.5 km
09:15 10:16 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
29.7 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
35.1 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
38 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
39.3 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
39.9 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 10:16
40.6 km
11:00 11:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
20.2 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
28.4 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
30.2 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
30.7 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 11:45
31.3 km
12:05 12:47 (00:42)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 12:47
34 km
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
10 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
21 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
26 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
27 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
28 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
39 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
40 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 13:10
41 km
13:00 13:51 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
11 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
13 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
21 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
26 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
27 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
28 km
Debeljaca, Okretnica
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
30 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
36 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
39 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 13:51
40 km
13:20 14:04 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
21 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
26 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
29 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
30 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
31 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
32 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
33 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 14:04
34 km
13:51 14:42 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:51
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
29.7 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
38 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 14:42
39.3 km
14:30 15:21 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
21 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
27 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
28 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
39 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
40 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 15:21
41 km
15:15 15:54 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
10 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
21 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
31 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
32 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
33 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
33 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 15:54
34 km
17:15 18:16 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
29.7 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
35.1 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
38 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
39.3 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
39.9 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 18:16
40.6 km
18:01 18:49 (00:48)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:01
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
34 km
18:14 19:02 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:14
Crepaja, 1
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
29.2 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
36.5 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
36.9 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 19:02
37.5 km
19:30 20:31 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
29.7 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
35.1 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
38 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
39.3 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
39.9 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 20:31
40.6 km
20:30 21:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
29.7 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
35.1 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 21:25
38 km
22:30 23:31 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
29.7 km
Kovacica, Šećerana
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
35.1 km
Kovacica, 1
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
36.9 km
Kovacica, 2
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
37.4 km
Kovacica, Center
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
38 km
Kovacica, 3
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
39.3 km
Kovacica, 4
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
39.9 km
Kovacica, 5
arr. 23:31
40.6 km

Naselja Pancevo i Kovacica su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 01h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.