Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pancevo - Debeljaca timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:05 05:49 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:49
29.7 km
05:10 05:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:50
29.7 km
06:20 07:04 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 07:04
29.7 km
07:45 08:22 (00:37)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 08:22
28 km
08:43 09:20 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 08:43
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 09:20
29.2 km
09:15 09:59 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 09:59
29.7 km
11:15 11:52 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Crepaja, 1
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 11:52
29.2 km
12:05 12:40 (00:35)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 12:40
28 km
12:15 12:54 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
10 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
21 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
26 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
27 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 12:54
28 km
13:00 13:37 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
11 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
13 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
21 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
26 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
27 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
28 km
Debeljaca, Okretnica
arr. 13:37
30 km
13:51 14:28 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:51
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 14:28
29.7 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
21 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
27 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:05
28 km
14:55 15:32 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Crepaja, 1
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:32
29.2 km
15:55 16:32 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Crepaja, 1
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 16:32
29.2 km
16:55 17:32 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:32
29.2 km
17:15 17:59 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:59
29.7 km
18:01 18:42 (00:41)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:01
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 18:42
28 km
18:14 18:51 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:14
Crepaja, 1
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 18:51
29.2 km
19:30 20:14 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 20:14
29.7 km
20:30 21:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 21:12
29.7 km
22:30 23:14 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Pancevo, Fabrika Aviona
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 23:14
29.7 km

Naselja Pancevo i Debeljaca su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.