Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Debeljaca timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:05 05:49 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:05
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:49
29.7 km
06:20 07:04 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 07:04
29.7 km
08:55 09:32 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 09:32
29.7 km
09:30 10:12 (00:42)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 10:12
29.7 km
11:00 11:44 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 11:44
29.7 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
20 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
21 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
27 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:05
28 km
15:15 15:53 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:53
29.7 km
16:40 17:17 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:17
29.7 km
17:15 17:53 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:53
29.7 km
19:30 20:14 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 20:14
29.7 km

Naselja Pancevo i Debeljaca su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.