Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Debeljaca timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:05 05:49 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:05
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:49
29.7 km
06:20 07:04 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 07:04
29.7 km
08:43 09:20 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 08:43
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 09:20
29.2 km
09:30 10:12 (00:42)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 10:12
29.7 km
10:00 10:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Crepaja, 1
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 10:37
29.7 km
11:00 11:44 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 11:44
29.7 km
11:15 11:52 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Crepaja, 1
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 11:52
29.2 km
13:51 14:28 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:51
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 14:28
29.7 km
14:55 15:32 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Crepaja, 1
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:32
29.2 km
15:15 15:53 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
20.2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
28.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:53
29.7 km
15:55 16:32 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Crepaja, 1
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 16:32
29.2 km
16:55 17:32 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:32
29.2 km
17:15 17:59 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:59
29.7 km
18:14 18:51 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:14
Crepaja, 1
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
18.3 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
19 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
19.8 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
28.4 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 18:51
29.2 km
19:45 20:29 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
5 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
10.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
11.9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
18.8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
19.3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
20.2 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
28.8 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 20:29
29.7 km

Naselja Pancevo i Debeljaca su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.