Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Pancevo - Banatski Karlovac timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
05:57 06:43 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
18.6 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
26.1 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
26.9 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
27.6 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 06:43
42 km
07:43 08:35 (00:52)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:43
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:29
42 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
49 km
08:12 08:56 (00:44)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 08:12
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
18.6 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
26.1 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
26.9 km
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
27.6 km
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
34.6 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 08:56
41.1 km
09:27 10:13 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:27
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
18.6 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
26.1 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
26.9 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
27.6 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 10:13
42 km
10:40 11:16 (00:36)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 10:40
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
25 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
35 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 11:16
41 km
11:02 11:48 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:02
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
18.6 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
26.1 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
26.9 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
27.6 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 11:48
42 km
11:57 12:43 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
18.6 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26.1 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
26.9 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
27.6 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 12:43
42 km
12:19 13:03 (00:44)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:19
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
42 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 13:03
49 km
13:57 14:41 (00:44)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
18.6 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
26.1 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
26.9 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
27.6 km
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
34.6 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 14:41
41.1 km
14:27 15:13 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18.6 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
26.1 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
26.9 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
27.6 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 15:13
42 km
15:25 16:04 (00:39)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:25
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
25 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
26 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
27 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
35 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 16:04
40.5 km
15:38 16:24 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:38
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
18.6 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
26.1 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
26.9 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
27.6 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 16:24
42 km
15:58 16:42 (00:44)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:58
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
42 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 16:42
49 km
16:07 16:53 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:07
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
18.6 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
26.1 km
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
26.9 km
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
27.6 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 16:53
42 km
16:57 17:43 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
18.6 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
26.1 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
26.9 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
27.6 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 17:43
42 km
17:09 17:53 (00:44)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:09
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
42 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 17:53
49 km
18:17 19:03 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:17
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
18.6 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
26.1 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
26.9 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
27.6 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 19:03
42 km
18:58 19:44 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:58
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
18.6 km
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
26.1 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
26.9 km
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
27.6 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 19:44
42 km
19:42 20:28 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:42
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
18.6 km
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
26.1 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
26.9 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
27.6 km
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 20:28
42 km
19:57 20:43 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
18.6 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
26.1 km
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
26.9 km
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
27.6 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 20:43
42 km
20:12 20:58 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:12
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
18.6 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
27.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
36.5 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 20:58
42 km
20:57 21:43 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
18.6 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
26.1 km
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
26.9 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
27.6 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 21:43
42 km
21:19 22:03 (00:44)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:19
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
42 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 22:03
49 km
22:27 23:13 (00:46)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 22:27
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
18.6 km
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
26.1 km
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
26.9 km
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
27.6 km
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
37.8 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 23:13
42 km

Naselja Pancevo i Banatski Karlovac su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 05:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:27 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pancevo - Banatski Karlovac iznosi od 4,06 EUR do 4,15 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.